The National League U19 Alliance - Games Off - Updated
The official website of The National League U19 Alliance
Designed & Powered by
Quick Links - Mobile - Twitter Page - league news - contact league
Games Off - Updated
The following fixtures scheduled for Wednesday 13 December have been postponed
Published: 12-12-2017 at 10:35

League

Braintree Town v Leyton Orient Trust

Dagenham & Redbridge v Grays Athletic

Bognor Regis Town v Burgess Hill Town

AFC Sudbury v Brightlingsea Regent

Bishop’s Stortford v Lowestoft Town

Bashley v Windsor

Hungerford Town v Farnborough

Luton Town Cedars v Met Police

Brentford Bees v Maidstone United Whites

Fulham Sedgehill v Crystal Palace Foundation

Kidderminster Harriers v Solihull Moors

Thamesmead Town v Millwall Lions

Rochdale v South Shields

League Cup

AFC Fylde v FC Halifax Town

AFC Hornchurch v Wealdstone

Boreham Wood Blues v Ebbsfleet United

Chippenham Town v Leatherhead

Eastleigh Blues v Maidstone United Ambers

Hastings United v Boreham Wood Whites

Loughborough Dynamo v Gateshead

Mansfield Town Brooksby v Chester

Preston North End (Myerscough) v Mansfield Town

Romulus v Nuneaton Town

Copyright The National League U19 Alliance. Permission to use quotations from this article is granted subject to appropriate credit being given to The National League U19 Alliance as the source.
League Cup 4th Round
League Cup 4th Round
The draw has been made for the 4th Round of the National League U19 Alliance League Cup. It is as follows...
Chester score ten again to progress in League Cup
Chester score ten again to progress in League Cup
By Oliver Thomas UCFB
Phoenix Sports win top of the table clash
Phoenix Sports win top of the table clash
By Joshua Nelson UCFB
 
  The National League Under 19 Alliance website is apart of the Forward sport LEAGUE group - Find out more click here  
 
 
 
INFORMATION
Clubs
About Us
Contact us
FIXTURES
Division A
Division B
Division C
Division D
Division E
Division F
Division G
Division H
Division I
Division J
Division K
RESULTS
Division A
Division B
Division C
Division D
Division E
Division F
Division G
Division H
Division I
Division J
Division K
TABLES
Division A
Division B
Division C
Division D
Division E
Division F
Division G
Division H
Division I
Division J
Division K
MATCHZONE
FIXTURES
RESULTS
TABLES