Powered by
 
 
The draw was made at Wembley Stadium by staff and students from our sponsors UCFB. It is as follows: -
Chippenham secure a comfortable away win.
Cirencester clinch a last minute winner
Chasing pack keep pressure on Maldon
Oxford keep hot on Eastleigh's tail
Nightmare for Poole Town
Levi's double earns Town a point
Wood victors in Division C heavyweight clash
Emphatic wins for early pace-setters
Seven-goal Spitfires flying high
Misery for Maidstone after Palace defeat
Defending champions go on the road
Crewe and 'Pool eye important wins
Late Heartbreak Doesn't Deter Doyle
Careless Crewe Caught on Counter
 

York City v Preston North End (Myerscough)

City of Liverpool v FC United of Manchester

Crewe Alexandra v South Shields

AFC Fylde v Stockport County

Darlington v FC Halifax Town

Stalybridge Celtic v Chester

Harrogate Town v Frickley Athletic

Rochdale v Guiseley

Gateshead v Mansfield Town

Stourbridge v Chasetown

Ipswich Wanderers v Boldmere St. Michaels

AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Racing Club Warwick

Romulus v Long Eaton United

Tamworth v FCV Stamford

Rugby Town v Leamington

Boston United v   Norwich City RDP

Eastwood Community v Kettering Town

Stratford Town v Nuneaton Borough

Oxford City v Weston Super Mare

Bognor Regis Town v Chippenham Town

Staines Town  v    Hampton & Richmond Borough

Brentford Community Trust v Whyteleafe

Eastleigh Blues v Farnborough

Woking  v London Tigers

Bashley  v Havant & Waterlooville

Aldershot Town v Windsor

Basingstoke Town v Dorking Wanderers

Maldon & Tiptree v Redbridge

Charlton Athletic Trust v Maidstone United Ambers

Phoenix Sports v Welling United

Dartford Whites v Boreham Wood Blues

Dover Athletic v   Worthing

Burgess Hill Town v Millwall Lions

Dartford Reds v Dagenham & Redbridge

Braintree Town v Bromley Reds

Luton Town Cedars v Kings Langley

Hitchin Town v Brightlingsea Regent

West Ham United Foundation v Hastings United

Barking  v Concord Rangers


BYES


Carlisle United

Eccleshill United

Farsley Celtic

Marine

Salford City

Tranmere Rovers

Basford United

Kidderminster Harriers

Mansfield Town Brooksby

Solihull Moors

AFC Wimbledon

Andover Town

Carshalton Athletic

Corinthian Casuals

Eastleigh Whites

Sutton United

Aveley

Boreham Wood Whites

Brentwood Town

Bromley Whites

Crystal Palace Foundation Academy

Ebbsfleet United

Maidstone United Whites

Romford

Tonbridge Angels

 

 

Games scheduled to be played on Wednesday 10th October.

Copyright The National League U19 Alliance. Permission to use quotations from this article is granted subject to appropriate credit being given to The National League U19 Alliance as the source.
 
 
 
University & college of football business
Official Title Sponsor
Forward Sport
Website Design Partners